Twitter
Twitter
Facebook Calendar

San Juan Shootout - Women's Basketball

Friday, November 27
11 am, Sacred Heart vs. Coastal Carolina 

1:15 pm, Hofstra vs. Oregon State

3:30 pm, Arkansas vs. UL Lafayette

5:45 pm, Stetson vs. Minnesota

8:00 pm, Auburn vs.  Boise State

Saturday, November 28

11 am, Coastal Carolina vs. Hofstra

1:15 pm, UL Lafayette vs. Sacred Heart

3:30 pm, Oregon State vs. Arkansas

5:45 pm, Boise State vs. Stetson

8:00 pm, Minnesota vs. Auburn

 

South Point Shootout - Women's Basketball

Friday, November 27

12 pm, Cal vs. Texas A&M

2:15 pm, Ohio State vs. Liberty

4:30 pm, Texas Tech vs. Fordham

6:45 pm, Washington vs. Syracuse

Saturday, November 28

12 pm, Ohio State vs. Texas A&M

2:15 pm, Liberty vs. Cal

4:30 pm, Fordham vs. Syracuse

6:45 pm, Texas Tech vs. Washington

 

South Point Holiday Hoops Classic

Friday, December 18

11:00am, Angelo State v Drury (M)

1:15pm, Tarleton State v Rollins (M)

3:30pm, Stonehill v Tarleton State (W)

5:45pm, Montana State-Billings v Quincy (W)

8:00pm, Western Washington v Midwestern State (W)

Saturday, December 19

11:00am, Rollins v Angelo State (M)

1:15pm, Drury v Tarleton State (M)

3:30pm, Tarleton State v Montana State-Billings (W)

5:45pm, Quincy v Western Washington (W)

8:00pm, Midwestern State v Stonehill (W)



Puerto Rico Classic - Women's Basketball

Saturday, December 19

12 pm, Gardner Webb vs. Western Michigan 

2:15 pm, Mississippi State vs. FGCU

4:30 pm, Arizona vs. SMU

Sunday, December 20

12 pm, Western Michigan vs. Mississippi State

2:15 pm, FGCU vs. Arizona

4:30 pm, SMU vs. Gardner Webb

Monday, December 21

12 pm, FGCU vs. Western Michigan

2:15 pm, Mississippi State vs. SMU

4:30 pm, Gardner Webb vs. Arizona

Daytona Beach Shootout

Saturday, December 19

7 pm, William Carey v. St. Thomas (M)

Sunday, December 20

10 am, Washington & Lee v. Alvernia (W)

12 pm, King’s College v. WPI (W)

2 pm, W. Connecticut State v. Chatham (W)

4 pm, Berry v. E. Connecticut State (M)

6 pm, LaGrange v. Lynchburg (M)

8 pm, St. Thomas v. Rochester (M)

Monday, December 21

10 am, Alvernia v. WPI (W)

12 pm, Washington & Lee v. Chatham (W)

2 pm, King’s College v. W. Connecticut State (W)

4 pm, E. Connecticut State v. LaGrange (M)

6 pm, Lynchburg v. Berry (M)

8 pm, Rochester v. William Carey (M)


D3hoops.com Classic

Sunday, December 27

12 pm, Bethel v. Millsaps - WOMEN

8 pm, St. Vincent v. UMHB


Monday, December 28

12 pm, Millsaps v. DeSales - WOMEN

2 pm, Carthage v. George Fox - WOMEN

4 pm, UMHB v. Pac Lutheran

6 pm, Ramapo v. Skidmore

Tuesday, December 29

10 am, DeSales v. LaVerne (W)

12 pm, St. Vincent v. Carthage (W)

2 pm, George Fox v. Bethel (W)

4 pm, St. Vincent v. Ramapo (M)

6 pm, Pac Lutheran v. UW Stout (M)

8 pm, Whitworth v. Calvin (M)

Wednesday, December 30

12 pm, LaVerne v. St. Vincent (W)

2 pm, Skidmore v. UW Stout (M)

4 pm, UMHB v. Whitworth (M)

6 pm, Calvin v. St. Vincent (M)


San Juan D3 Shootout 

Tuesday, December 29

12 pm, Arcadia v. W. New England

Wednesday, December 30

12 pm, Arcadia v. URP Rio Piedras

2 pm, W. New England v. UPR Bayamon

 

D2 Games in Puerto Rico

Fri, Nov. 13, 7 pm - Minn. Crookston v. UPR Rio Piedras

Sat, Nov. 14 - 7 pm -  Mnn. Crookston v. UPR Bayamon  

Fri, Nov. 27, 7 pm - Augustana v. Turabo (@UPRB)

Sat, Nov. 28, 7 pm - Augustana v. American (@UPRB)