Composite Calendar

December 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Urbana
vs Angelo St.
4th - 00:38
55 - 95

Mont. St.-Billings
vs Maryville (Mo.)
4th - 00:02
48 - 47

Rockford
vs Dubuque
Final
72 - 87

Angelo St.
vs Rollins
Final
89 - 79

Tarleton St.
vs Le Moyne
Final
59 - 50
19
Angelo St.
vs Mont. St.-Billings
4th - 00:17
89 - 66

Maryville (Mo.)
vs Urbana
4th - 00:52
97 - 52

South Dakota
vs Grambling
Final
67 - 53

Nazareth
vs Marian (Wis.)
Final
69 - 61

Rollins
vs Tarleton St.
Final
53 - 72

Indiana
vs Loyola Marymount
3:00 PM

Dubuque
vs Marian (Wis.)
Final
78 - 59

Le Moyne
vs Angelo St.
Final
64 - 54

LaGrange
vs St. Joseph (Conn.)
Final
68 - 63
20

Marian (Wis.)
vs Stevenson
Final
47 - 74

Indiana
vs Grambling
Final
62 - 65

Ohio Wesleyan
vs Nazareth
Final
70 - 63

Fairfield
vs Furman
Final - OT
70 - 77

Loyola Marymount
vs South Dakota
Final
40 - 67

St. Joseph (Conn.)
vs Rockford
Final
85 - 62

Western Ill.
vs UTEP
Final
72 - 84

Marian (Wis.)
vs LaGrange
Final
76 - 70

Akron
vs Jackson St.
4th - 00:21
74 - 57
21
Grambling
vs Loyola Marymount
Final
62 - 61

Kean
vs Ohio Wesleyan
Final
65 - 60

Ill.-Chicago
vs Fairfield
Final
60 - 68

South Dakota
vs Indiana
Final
60 - 68

Stevenson
vs DePauw
Final
52 - 76

Furman
vs Western Ill.
Final
78 - 85

22
Jackson St.
vs Ill.-Chicago
Final
72 - 57
23
24
25
26
27
Wis.-Stevens Point
vs Willamette
Final
66 - 70

Ohio Northern
vs Carthage
Final
65 - 57

Husson
vs North Central (Ill.)
Final
51 - 93

Wis.-Platteville
vs Edgewood
Final
80 - 57

Ohio Northern
vs Linfield
Final
57 - 75
28
Gettysburg
vs Buena Vista
Final
78 - 60

Westfield St.
vs Amherst
Final
79 - 104

Willamette
vs Ohio Northern
Final
43 - 41

Ramapo
vs Husson
Final
77 - 75

Johns Hopkins
vs Wis.-Platteville
Final - OT
70 - 75

North Central (Ill.)
vs Ohio Northern
Final
61 - 63
29
Buena Vista
vs Westfield St.
Final
82 - 76

Amherst
vs Wis.-Stevens Point
Final
59 - 41

Carthage
vs Gettysburg
Final
68 - 62

Whitworth
vs Johns Hopkins
Final
76 - 74

Edgewood
vs Emory & Henry
Final
64 - 72

Linfield
vs Ramapo
Final
83 - 65
30
Emory & Henry
vs Whitworth
Final
80 - 87
31
1
2
3
4
5